386 U.S. 738(1967) and State v. Leon,
[…] State v. Murray,
250 Ariz. 543, 548, ¶ 12 (2021) (quoting In re Martinez,
248 Ariz. 458, 469, ¶ 45 (2020)). 4 STATE v. FULLEN Decision of the Court 494, 496 (App. 1992). Because Fullen spent 138 days in custody on the tampering with a witness charge, the court did not err in determining his presentence incarceration credit. See A.R.S. § 13-712(B) (“All time actually spent in custody pursuant to an offense until the prisoner is sentenced to imprisonment for such offense shall be credited against the term of imprisonment . . . .”) (emphasis added). ¶16 We have read and considered counsel’s brief and Fullen’s supplemental brief, and we have fully reviewed the record for reversible error and find none. See Leon,