See also A.R.S. § 40-254.01(A) (a party in interest may appeal Commission orders “involving public service corporations and relating to rate making or rate design” to the court of appeals). Other than by a writ of mandamus from the Arizona Supreme Court, this procedure to challenge commission orders is exclusive. A.R.S. § 40-254(E). Accordingly, only a “party in interest” or the Arizona Attorney General can challenge a decision by the Commission.