When entering the Stipulated DRO, the superior court retained jurisdiction “only for the purpose of establishing or maintaining [the DRO’s] acceptance to the relevant System or Plan, and to supervise the payment of retirement benefits as provided in the Order to [Wife].” Accordingly, neither the Consent Decree nor the Stipulated DRO was subject to modification absent a showing of circumstances justifying relief pursuant to Rule 85. See A.R.S. § 25-327(A) (“The provisions [of a dissolution decree] as to property disposition may not be revoked or modified, unless the court finds the existence of conditions that justify the reopening of a judgment under the laws of this state.”); Breitbart-Napp v. Napp,