We conclude the Indiana judgment is a final judgment entitled to full faith and credit in Arizona. II. Transferring the Property to the LLC Was Fraudulent ¶18 Next, we turn to the Owens’ argument that the conveyance of the Property to the LLC was not fraudulent. “We review the superior court’s garnishment judgment for an abuse of discretion.” Carey v. Soucy,
245 Ariz. 547, 552, ¶ 19 (App. 2018). “A court abuses its discretion where the record fails to provide substantial support for its decision or the court commits an error of law in reaching the decision.”
Id.¶19 Under A.R.S. § 44-1004(A)(1), a transfer is fraudulent “if the debtor made the transfer . . . [w]ith actual intent to hinder, delay or defraud any creditor.” In determining “actual intent,” courts may consider “badges of fraud.” See A.R.S. § 44-1004(B) (enumerating eleven non-exclusive factors).