The second, § 13-3554(B), establishes that a defendant may be prosecuted for luring even when the person lured is an adult posing as a minor: “It is not a defense to a prosecution for a violation of this section that the other person is not a minor.” And the third, § 13-3554(C), designates luring as a class 3 felony and further provides, in relevant part: “[I]f the minor is under fifteen years of age it is punishable pursuant to § 13-705.” ¶29 Section 13-705, in turn, enumerates the offenses qualifying for the DCAC enhancement and establishes their sentencing ranges. Section 13-705(T)(1) provides: “For the purposes of this section . . . ‘[d]angerous crime against children’ means any of the following that is committed against a minor who is under fifteen years of age.” Luring is included in the enumerated offenses, see § 13-705(T)(1)(s), and § 13-705(G) establishes the enhanced sentencing range applicable to that offense.