It is also noteworthy that during the relevant time period, Plaintiff was noted to have a normal psychiatric exam in August of 2015, January of 2016, and April of 2016. The Court further notes that while the ALJ did not find Plaintiff had a severe mental impairment, the ALJ discussed the alleged impairments in the decision, and clearly stated that he considered all of Plaintiff’s impairments, including the impairments that were found to be non- severe. 20 C.F.R. § 416.945(a)(2) (in assessing RFC, ALJ must consider “all of [a claimant's] medically determinable impairments ..., including ... impairments that are not ‘severe’ ”); § 416.923 (ALJ must “consider the combined effect of all [the claimant's] impairments without regard to whether any such impairment, if considered separately, would be of sufficient severity”). After reviewing the record as a whole, the Court finds the ALJ did not commit reversible error in setting forth Plaintiff’s severe impairments during the relevant time period.