We will 5 articulate how we considered the medical opinions and prior administrative medical findings in your claim according to paragraph (b) of this section. 6 20 C.F.R. § 416.920c.1 7 The regulations define “medical opinion” as “a statement from a medical source 8 about what you can still do despite your impairment(s) and whether you have one or more 9 impairment-related limitations or restrictions.” 20 C.F.R. § 416.913(a)(2). All “other 10 medical evidence” that an ALJ considers as part of the Administrative Record is defined 11 as “evidence from a medical source that is not objective medical evidence or a medical 12 opinion, including judgments about the nature and severity of your impairments, your 13 medical history, clinical findings, diagnosis, treatment prescribed with response, or 14 prognosis.” 20 C.F.R. § 416.913(a)(3). 15 The regulations require an ALJ to articulate how persuasive they find all the medical 16 opinions and prior administrative medical findings and set forth specific “articulation 17 requirements” for the ALJ’s evaluation of the medical opinion evidence.