42 U.S.C. § 405(g) and
[…] III, part 416. See
20 C.F.R. § 416.101. -4- required to state the weight attributed to the opinions of Dr. Kilgore and Dr. Hillis. An ALJ is required to “review all of the evidence relevant to [a] claim” and “make findings about what the evidence shows.”
20 C.F.R. § 416.927(c). “If all of the evidence we receive, including all m edical opinion(s), is consistent, and there is sufficient evidence for us to decide w hether you are disabled, we will m ake our determ ination or decision based on that evidence.”
Id.§ 416.927(c)(1). “If any of the evidence in your case record, including any m edical opinion(s), is inconsistent with other evidence or is internally inconsistent, we will weigh all of the evidence and see whether we can decide whether you are disabled based on the evidence we have.” Id. § 416.927(c)(2).