The evidence presented at trial, and outlined above, amply supports this finding.2 In arguing otherwise, Defendant relies upon the clause in Section 659 that provides that “the waybill or other shipping document of such shipment shall be prima facie evidence of the place from which and to which such shipment was made.” 18 U.S.C. § 659. However, while the shipping documents at issue here could certainly have been used as prima facie evidence that the NBCC warehouse was the cigarette shipment’s final destination, such prima facie evidence can still be contradicted.