However, as the district court noted, the Social Security regulations rely not just on test scores, but also require the Commissioner to take into account whether a claimant’s “day-to-day functioning in domain-related activities is consistent with th[ose] score[s].” 20 C.F.R.§ 416.926a(e)(2)(iii); see also 20 C.F.R. § 416.926a(e)(4) (“[W]e will not rely on any test score alone. No single piece of information taken in isolation can establish whether you have a ‘marked’ or ‘extreme’ limitation in a domain.”).