(J.A. at 56.) And, in accordance with Pennsylvania law, the property owner then agrees to pay U.S. Claims 1 While the form more specifically authorizes Payne Richards & Associates to communicate on DeSimone’s behalf, it is undisputed that U.S. Claims Services was doing business as Payne Richards & Associates in Pennsylvania. 2 Services “a fee of 15% of the amount recovered” in exchange for its services – which “includ[e] but [are] not limited to, ordering/providing proper forms, answering any questions and follow up with claim status.” (J.A. at 56.) See 72 PA. STAT. AND CONS. STAT. ANN. § 1301.11(g)(2) (“All agreements … to recover or collect abandoned and unclaimed property … shall be valid and enforceable only if the agreements … clearly state the fee or compensation to be paid, which shall not exceed fifteen per centum of the value of the abandoned and unclaimed property[.]”). The form does not, however, disclose to property owners that they can, on their own, “recover their unclaimed monies without any fees” or that the company’s “services are unnecessary” – though there is no statutory requirement that the form provide such statements.