Taylor v. Acxiom Corp ( 2010 )
[…] including, but not limited to, Judges, Magistrate Judges, clerks and court staff
    and personnel of the United States District Courts of the Eastern District of
    Texas, the United States Court of Appeals for the Fifth Circuit and the United
    States Supreme Court; their spouses and any minor children living in their
    households and other persons within a third degree of relationship to any such
    Federal Judge; and finally, the entire jury venire called to for jury service in
    relation to this lawsuit.
    3
    Section 521.050(a) provides:
    “(a) In addition to the provisions of this subchapter relating to the
    5
    contain “personal information” defined to include the names, photographs, social
    security numbers, drivers license numbers, addresses, telephone numbers, and
    medical and disability information of individuals. 
    18 U.S.C. § 2725
    (3). Plaintiffs