United States v. Luciano Pascacio-Rodriguez , 749 F.3d 353 ( 2014 )
[…] to restrain interstate trade or commerce); 
    id. § 2
    (conspiracy to monopolize trade); 
    id. § 3
    (conspiracy to restrain or monopolize trade or commerce in a Territory of the United States
    or in the District of Columbia); 
    id. § 8
    (conspiracy to restrain import trade); 
    id. § 76
    (conspiracy
    to import restricted items during times of foreign war); 
    id. § 77
    (conspiracy to furnish facilities
    or privileges to ships or persons contrary to a presidential proclamation); 
    id. § 714m(d)
    (conspiracy to make false statements, commit embezzlement, commit larceny, or convert
    property in relation to the Commodity Credit Corporation); 
    id. § 1644(a)-(b)
    (conspiracy to
    commit credit card fraud or to transport “a counterfeit, fictitious, altered, forged, lost, stolen,
    or fraudulently obtained credit card” in interstate or foreign commerce); 
    id. § 1693n(b)(1)-(2)
    (conspiracy to use or transport in interstate or foreign commerce a counterfeit, fictitious,
    altered, forged, lost, stolen, or fraudulently obtained debit instrument); 16 U.S.C. § 831t(c)