United States v. Luciano Pascacio-Rodriguez , 749 F.3d 353 ( 2014 )
[…] conspiracy to “develop or possess a radiological weapon”); 
    id. § 1028(f)
    (conspiracy to commit
    fraud or a related activity in connection with identification documents, authentication
    features, and information); 
    id. § 1030(a)(1)-(6),
    (b) (conspiracy to commit fraud or a related
    crime in connection with computers); 
    id. § 1037(a)(5)
    (conspiracy to falsely represent oneself
    as the registrant of five or more Internet Protocol addresses and to initiate commercial
    electronic mail messages from those addresses); 
    id. § 1349
    (conspiracy to commit mail fraud
    or another fraud offense under chapter 63 of title 18); 
    id. § 1362
    (conspiracy to damage or
    interfere with communication lines, stations, or systems “operated or controlled by the United
    States, or used or intended to be used for military or civil defense functions of the United
    States”); 
    id. § 1363
    (conspiracy to destroy or injure buildings or property within special
    maritime or territorial jurisdiction); 
    id. § 1366
    (conspiracy to destroy an energy facility); 
    id. § 1368
    (conspiracy to harm animals used in law enforcement);