Urgento’s credited testimony further revealed that Ibrahimi called her “within the first two weeks of January” 2002 and that “[t]he nature of the conversation was asking [her] to reconsider getting married.” This call took place, at most, one week prior to Ibrahimi’s marriage to Kohring. Thus, while the record contains evidence of a shared life together, the agency’s determination that the evidence of a shared life was “of limited probative value in light of the testimony regarding [Ibrahimi’s] motivation at the time of his marriage” is conclusive. We again note that § 1186a(c)(4) explicitly provides that “[t]he determination of what evidence is credible and the weight to be given that evidence shall be within the sole discretion of the Attorney General.” 8 U.S.C. § 1186a(c)(4). We are not at liberty then to reevaluate the relative strength of the evidence of Ibrahimi’s shared life compared to Urgento’s testimony regarding Ibrahimi’s intentions. See
Nyonzele, 83 F.3d at 980–81 (“We are not at liberty to reweigh the evidence.”).