Id. at 631. 24 25 These factors include (1) the “[l]ength of the treatment relationship and the frequency of 26 27 3 The factors include: (1) length of the treatment relationship; (2) frequency of examination; (3) nature and extent of 28 the treatment relationship; (4) supportability of diagnosis; (5) consistency; and (6) specialization. 20 C.F.R. § 1 2 of the opinion;” (4) the “[c]onsistency” of the opinion “with the record as a whole;” (5) whether the 3 opinion is from “a specialist about medical issues related to his or her area of specialty;” and (6) 4 “any other factors [the claimant] or others bring to [the ALJ’s] attention, or of which [the ALJ is] 5 aware, which tend to support or contradict the opinion.” 20 C.F.R. § 404.1527(c)(2)–(6). 6 Further, “[e]ven if the treating doctor’s opinion is contradicted by another doctor, the ALJ