direction of election, within 5 business 15 days after the approval of an election agreement pursuant to paragraph (a) or (b) of this section, or 16 issuance of a direction of election pursuant to paragraph (c) of this section, the employer shall 17 provide to the Regional Director and the parties named in the agreement or direction a list of the 18 full names, work locations, shifts, job classifications, and contact information (including home 19 addresses, available personal email addresses, and available home and personal cellular ‘cell’ 20 telephone numbers) of all eligible voters.” 29 C.F.R. § 102.67(l) similarly states “Absent 21 extraordinary circumstances specified in the direction of election, the employer shall, within 5 22 business days after issuance of the direction, provide to the Regional Director and the parties 23 named in such direction a list of the full names, work locations, shifts, job classifications, and 24 contact information (including home addresses, available personal email addresses, and available 25 home and personal cellular ‘cell’ telephone numbers) of all eligible voters.” 26 Plaintiffs argue that personal contact information “can only be disclosed to a labor union 27 2 Since the filing of these motions, the regulations in question have been amended. 84 Fed. Reg 69524 (Dec. 18, 28 2019); 85 Fed. Reg. 17500 (March 30, 2020).