(SS) Reyes v. Commissioner of Social Security ( 2023 )
[…] The claimant indicated that she gets migraine headaches four days a week before her medication and now gets them twice a week and her 21 22 1 While it is true that courts have found that an error at Step Two to be harmless where the ALJ proceeds to the remaining steps and evaluates symptoms from all medically determinable impairments, see 20 C.F.R. § 416.945(a)(2) 23 (“We will consider all of your medically determinable impairments of which we are aware, including your medically determinable impairments that are not ‘severe,’ as explained in §§ 416.920(c), 416.921, and 416.923, when we assess your residual functional capacity.”); see also Hill v.