At the end of the driveway, as Gloria 5 screamed to be put down, Appellant placed Gloria on the ground. According to Gloria, she screamed because she was in extreme pain due to cancer. By this time, a small crowd of neighbors had congregated near the bottom of Frank’s driveway. Appellant drove away in his car, and a friend of Gloria’s waited with her for the police to arrive. III. DISCUSSION In the present case, the jury found that Appellant violated section 166(c)(1)(B), which provides in relevant part: “(c)(1) . . . [A] willful and knowing violation of a protective order or stay-away court order described as follows shall constitute contempt of court, a misdemeanor, punishable by imprisonment in a county jail for not more than one year, by a fine of not more than one thousand dollars ($1,000), or by both that imprisonment and fine: [¶] . . . [¶] (B) An order issued pursuant to paragraph (2) of subdivision (a) of Section 1203.097.” In this regard, section 1203.097, subdivision (a)(2) (section 1203.097(a)(2)) provides in relevant part: “(a) If a person is granted probation for a crime in which the victim is a person defined in Section 6211 of the Family Code, the terms of probation shall include all of the following: [¶] .