(In re Julie M. (1999)
69 Cal.App.4th 41, 48–51.) We will not reverse the visitation order “‘“unless the trial court has exceeded the limits of legal discretion by making an arbitrary, capricious, or patently absurd determination [citations].”’” (In re Stephanie M. (1994)
7 Cal.4th 295, 318.) “‘“When two or more inferences can reasonably be deduced from the facts, the reviewing court has no authority to substitute its decision for that of the trial court.”’” (Id. at p. 319.) B. Applicable law Section 362.4, subdivision (a), provides, in relevant part: “If the juvenile court terminates its jurisdiction over a minor . . . and . . . an order has been entered with regard to the custody of that minor, the juvenile court on its own motion, may issue . . . an order determining . . . visitation with . . . the child.” (§ 362.4, subd. (a).) 25 “Visitation is a necessary and integral component of any reunification plan. [Citations.]” (In re S.H. (2003)