(Italics added.) While it appears the juvenile court did make this determination, it did not terminate Mother’s parental rights. 9 In dependency proceedings, orders, not juvenile court findings, are appealable. (See § 395, subd. (a)(1) [“A judgment in a proceeding under Section 300 may be appealed in the same manner as any final judgment, and any subsequent order may be appealed as an order after judgment.”].) Here, the order at issue in Mother’s appeal is the juvenile court’s order setting the permanent plan as a TCA. Thus, we can only review findings that formed the basis of that order. She does not raise any other challenges to the court’s choice of permanent plan.