She argues her prior 1996 section 11378 conviction and her prior 2003 section 11379, subdivision (a), conviction are not listed under subdivision (b) of section 11370.2, but instead are listed under subdivision (c) of that statute, and therefore the true findings on the allegations must be reversed. Although she is correct regarding her reading of section 11370.2, we disagree that the true findings must be reversed. Section 11370.2 provides in relevant part: "(b) Any person convicted of a violation of, or of a conspiracy to violate, Section 11378.5, 11379.5, 11379.6, 11380.5, or 11383 shall receive, in addition to any other punishment authorized by law, . . . a full, separate, and consecutive three-year term for each prior felony conviction of, or for each prior felony conviction of conspiracy to violate Section 11351, 11351.5, 11352, 11378, 11378.5, 11379, 11379.5, 11379.6, 11380, 11380.5, or 11383, whether or not the prior conviction resulted in a term of imprisonment. "(c) Any person convicted of a violation of, or of a conspiracy to violate, Section 11378 or 11379 with respect to any substance containing a controlled substance specified in paragraph (1) or (2) of subdivision (d) of Section 11055 shall receive, in addition to any other punishment authorized by