This court granted the sealing order request based on a similar showing. Neither party challenges or otherwise addresses the propriety of the sealing orders. 6 Evidence Code section 915 provides (with certain exceptions) that a court “may not require disclosure of information claimed to be privileged . . . in order to rule on the claim of privilege . . . .” (Evid.Code, § 915, subd. (a); Costco Wholesale Corp. v.