It is significant to note Dr. Height did not include in the record their Publication 228 Certification forms, on which they were required to indicate outside employment whether it was a reportable interest on the Form 700. Neither is there testimony by any of these other medical consultants that he or she was misled by the language of Form 700. We conclude there is substantial evidence of Dr. Height’s willful disobedience. D. There Is Substantial Evidence of Other Failure of Good Behavior Under subdivision (t) of Government Code section 19572, a person may be punished for “[o]ther failure of good behavior either during or outside of duty hours, which is of such a nature that it causes discredit to the appointing authority or the person’s employment.” “There must be more than a failure of good behavior before the board may discipline an employee under [Government Code] section 19572, subdivision (t). The misconduct must be of such a nature as to reflect upon the employee’s job.