(a)(2)(B); Code of Civ. Proc., § 1010.6, subdivision (a)(2)(A)(ii).) In addition, even if Father or his attorney received the December 14, 2020, minute order, there is no mention in the minute order that the juvenile court intended to impose exit orders changing custody, reducing Father’s visitation, and requiring a professional visitation monitor paid by Father. E. Exit Orders Section 362.4 authorizes a juvenile court to issue exit orders for visitation and custody when terminating dependency jurisdiction, and those orders remain in place even after jurisdiction is terminated. (§ 362.4, subd. (a), (b); see § 302, subd. (d).) A family court may later modify the section 362.4 exit orders, but only if it “finds that there has been a significant change of circumstances since the juvenile court issued the order and modification of the order is in the best interests of the child.” (§ 302, subd. (d); see Fam. Code, § 3021.) Father argues the exit orders must be reversed because he did not receive proper notice and an opportunity to be heard before they were entered. We agree.