(a) & (b).) Accordingly, section 224.3’s notice provisions did not apply to the hearing in question. More to the point, review hearings under sections 366.21 and 366.22 are subject to notice under a different statutory section. “For any hearing that does not meet the definition of an Indian child custody proceeding set forth in Section 224.1, or is not an emergency proceeding, notice to the child’s parents, Indian custodian, and tribe shall be sent in accordance with Sections 292, 293, and 295.” (§ 224.3, subd. (g).) Section 293—which governs “notice of the review hearings held pursuant to Section 366.21, 366.22, or 366.25”— states in relevant part that notice must be served on a known Indian child’s tribe by first-class mail addressed to the last known address of the person to be noticed, by personal service, or by electronic service pursuant to section 212.5. (§ 292, subds. (a)(6), (e).)