However, an injunction under Family Code section 6320 does not require a “conviction” under Penal Code sections 528.5 or 529—only behavior that is “described in” those sections. (Fam. Code, § 6320, subd. (a).) Substantial evidence supports the conclusion that appellant’s behavior constituted “falsely personating as described in” Penal Code section 529. Section 529, subdivision (a)(3) prohibits a person from falsely personating another “and in that assumed character” does an act which, “if done by the person falsely personated” might make that person “become liable to any suit or prosecution, or to pay any sum of money, or to incur any charge, forfeiture, or penalty, or whereby any benefit might accrue to the party personating.” Appellant’s conduct as set out in the summary report easily qualifies as conduct proscribed by section 529. Appellant “falsely personat[ed]” her mother, and, as her mother, performed acts that, if performed by her mother, would have exposed her to incur debt.