In addition, appellant agreed to a Harvey waiver entitling the court to consider her entire criminal history including any unfiled or dismissed charges, for example conditionally dismissed count 1 (grand theft; § 487, subd. (a)) and count 3 (identity theft; § 530.5, subd. (a)). (People v. Goulart (1990)
224 Cal.App.3d 71, 80; People v. Martin (2010)
51 Cal.4th 75, 77 [Harvey waivers applicable to probation conditions].) 8 definition of Family Code section 6211, making Penal Code section 1203.097 applicable. Penal Code section 1203.097, subdivision (a) states that “[i]f a person is granted probation for a crime in which the victim is a person defined in Section 6211 of the Family Code, the terms of probation shall include . . . [¶] . . . [a] minimum period of probation of 36 months, which may include a period of summary probation as appropriate.” (Italics added.) With this finding, the “specific probation lengths” exception (Pen. Code, § 1203.1, subd. (l)(1)) applied.