(a), 65583, subd. (c)(1).) Section 65583.2(h) places more exacting zoning standards on sites being used to accommodate a carryover than are placed on the sites that are already residentially zoned and capable of being developed at a higher density. It does so by requiring the sites identified to accommodate a carryover to be zoned at specified minimum densities of at 31. least 16 units per site and at least 20 units per acre, and to allow development by right without discretionary review. While the identification of these sites must “include all components specified in Section 65583.2” (§ 65583, subd. (c)(1)(B)), that does not mean the minimum density specified in section 65583.2(h) is supplanted by section 65583.2, subdivision (a)(3)’s allowance for “[r]esidentially zoned sites that are capable of being developed at a higher density.” Rather, it requires inclusion of the components specified in section 65583.2. Thus, contrary to the City’s assertion, Martinez’s interpretation does not lead to disharmony, but rather gives effect to both subdivision (a) and subdivision (h) of section 65583.2. (City of Huntington Beach v.