Restraining Order The mother argues that the criminal restraining order prevented the juvenile court from placing the children with the father. As noted above, the record demonstrates that on August 12, 2013, the criminal court apparently modified an earlier restraining order against the father. The mother is listed as the protected person. The order prohibits the father from approaching within 100 yards of the mother or contacting her himself or through third persons except for attorneys. 13 The mother cites to Penal Code section 136.2, subdivision (a)(6) for the proposition that the children are automatically included in the restraining order. That section states, in relevant part: “[A] court with jurisdiction over a criminal matter may issue orders including, but not limited to, the following: [¶] . . . [¶] (6)(A) An order that a particular law enforcement agency within the jurisdiction of the court provide protection for a victim or a witness, or both, or for immediate family members of a victim or a witness who reside in the same household as the victim or witness or within reasonable proximity of the victim’s or witness’ household, as determined by the court. The order shall not be made without the consent of the law enforcement agency except for limited and specified periods of time and upon an express finding by the court of a clear and present danger of harm to the victim or witness or immediate family members of the victim or witness. [¶] (B) For purposes of this paragraph, ‘immediate family members’ include the spouse, children, or parents of the victim or witness.” This subdivision does not appear to apply for various reasons, starting with the fact that the order at issue does not order that a particular law enforcement agency provide protection for the mother as a victim of a crime. It is merely a stay-away order.