The revised [ocean] freight surrogate value is 0.1962 USD/kg.”). Where it could not, it continued to use the Descartes quotes (the only surrogate information on the record for ocean freight). See Remand Results at 10 (noting that a “port congestion surcharge is not listed as one of the expenses included in [brokerage and handling].”). Plaintiffs have the burden of placing on the record the evidence to define the fees that they believe were double counted. See
19 C.F.R. § 351.301(a) (“The Department obtains most of its factual information in antidumping . . . proceedings from submissions made by interested parties during the course of the proceeding.”); see also QVD Food Co. v. United States,
658 F.3d 1318, 1324 (Fed.