SRI Int’l v. Matsushita Elec. Corp. of Am.,
775 F.2d 1107, 1116 (Fed. Cir. 1985). A material fact is one that “might affect the outcome of the suit,” and a dispute is genuine “if the evidence is such that a reasonable jury could return a verdict for the nonmoving party.”
Anderson, 477 U.S. at 248. “In reviewing facts, all reasonable inferences must be drawn in favor of the party opposing summary judgment.”
Id. at 255.III. Antidumping Duties 19 U.S.C. § 1673 provides that Commerce must impose antidumping duties on subject merchandise that “is being, or is likely to be, sold in the United States at less than fair value” when “an industry in the United States [] is materially injured, or [] is threatened with material injury.”