Id.§ 351.224(f). Additionally, an interested party’s “case brief must present all arguments that continue in the submitter’s view to be relevant to the [agency’s] . . . final results.” Id. § 351.309(c)(2). While Ancientree submitted a case brief, that brief did not address 19 U.S.C. § 1677a(c)(1)(C) or Ancientree’s position regarding the need for an upward adjustment to U.S. price. See Case Br. (July 10, 2023) (“Ancientree’s Case Br.”), PR 295, CJA Tab 8 (addressing only surrogate country selection); see also 3 Section 1677a(c)(1)(C) directs Commerce to increase “[t]he price used to establish export price and constructed export price” by “the amount of any countervailing duty imposed on the subject merchandise . . . to offset an export subsidy.” 19 U.S.C. § 1677a(c)(1)(C).