Capitol Homes, Inc.,
2006 WL 2997535, at *7 (Del. Super. Aug. 31, 2006) (finding that when the “[Industrial Accident] Board's opinion does not indicate it considered this collateral evidence in rendering its decision,” such admitted evidence constitutes “harmless error, if error at all.”). 36 See Opening Br. at 9; Reply Br. at 2–3. 10 recommendation, and therefore this issue is not part of the “case decision,” i.e., it is not reviewable by this Court.37 B. The Board’s “Case Decision” 1. 24 Del. C. § 1731(b)(2)—Conduct that would constitute a crime substantially related to the practice of medicine Pursuant to 24 Del. C. § 1731(b)(2), “Unprofessional Conduct. . . [is] [c]onduct that would constitute a crime substantially related to the practice of medicine.” Crimes substantially related to the practice of medicine are enumerated in 24 Del. Admin. C. § 1700–15 (hereinafter “Regulation 15”).