250 A.3d 52, 67 (rejecting review of claims that are based upon findings “appropriately disregarded” by the Board); accord Bilski,
2014 WL 3032703, at *7 (stating “the court does not consider arguments” that the Board squarely rejected and bases its decision “solely on the Board’s final decision”). 38 24 Del. Admin. C. § 1700–15. 39 24 Del. C. § 1713(e) ( “The Board shall promulgate regulations specifically identifying those crimes which are substantially related to the practice of medicine . . . .” 40 Schaller v. Bd. of Med. Licensure and Discipline,
2015 WL 3654963, at *2, *6, *7 (Del. Super.