Planned Parenthood of Delaware, Inc. v. Corbin ( 2019 )
[…] evidence is legally adequate to support the agency's factual findings.'°
    '
    3 Wilson v
    . Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd., 
    2011 WL 3243366
    at *2 (July 27, 2011),
    citing Hubbard v. Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd., 
    352 A.2d 761
    , 763 (Del.1976).
    
    14 Wilson v
    . Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd., 
    2011 WL 3243366
    at *2 (July 27, 2011),
    citing Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd. v. Martin, 
    431 A.2d 1265
    , 1266 (Del.1981);
    Pochvatilla v. United States Postal Serv., 
    1997 WL 524062
    , at *2 (Del.Super.1997);
    
    19 Del. C
    . § 3323(a)(“In any judicial proceeding under this section, the findings of
    the [UIAB] as to the facts, if supported by evidence and in the absence of fraud, shall
    be conclusive, and the jurisdiction of the Court shall be confined to questions of
    law.”).
    15 See Johnson v. Chrysler Corp., 
    213 A.2d 64
    , 66 (Del.1965).
    '
    6 Wilson v
    . Unemployment Ins. Appeal Bd., 
    2011 WL 3243366
    at *2 (July 27, 2011),
    citing Majaya v. Sojourners' Place, 
    2003 WL 21350542
    , at *4 (Del.Super.2003); see
    
    19 Del.