Another factor to consider when determining actual intent is whether the transfer 20 See id. 21 See 6 Del. C. § 1304(a). 22 See 6 Del. C. § 1304(b)(1). 23 See 6 Del. C. § 1301(7)(b)(3) and (c)(5). 24 6 Del. C. § 1304(d)(1). 9 was concealed.25 Factual allegations regarding concealment and insider status are enough to satisfy Civil Rule 9.26 Amerscape alleges sufficient facts that show the Defendants were insolvent or became insolvent shortly after the transfer was made or the obligation was incurred.27 Under Section 1302(b), a “debtor who is generally not paying debts as they become due is presumed to be insolvent.”28 Amerscape alleges Defendants transferred the accounts so Defendants would not be able to satisfy its obligations owed to Amerscape and additionally alleges Defendants failed to remit monthly payments to Amerscape required under the Agreement.