FAC at ¶¶ 70, 80. Plaintiffs also claim that Defendants “purposefully and willfully omitted . . . [material] information . . . about any preexisting medical conditions . . . with the intent to induce Plaintiffs to lease the Horse with an option to purchase, in order that Defendants receive compensation for that transaction.” Id. at ¶¶ 71, 73, 74. Both Counts cite to a remedy provision of the Florida Uniform Commercial Code, Florida Statutes § 680.505(4), which states, “Rights and remedies for material misrepresentation or fraud include all rights and remedies available under this chapter for default.” The Court therefore interprets Count One and Two to be asserting claims under Florida law.