sexually explicit conduct or performance involving sexually explicit conduct for which anything of value is directly or indirectly given, promised to, or received by any person, which conduct is induced or obtained by coercion or deception or which conduct is induced or obtained from a person under the age of 18 years; or (B) Any sexually explicit conduct or performance involving sexually explicit conduct which is performed or provided by any person, which conduct is induced or obtained by coercion or deception or which conduct is induced or obtained from a person under the age of 18 years. OCGA § 16-5-46 (a) (6). “‘Sexually explicit conduct’ shall have the same meaning as set forth in Code Section 16-12-100.” OCGA § 16-5-46 (a) (5). The acts at issue in this case – offering to perform sexual acts for money – are included within the definition of sexually explicit conduct. See OCGA § 16-12-100 (4). 6 sexual servitude and was either less than 18 years of age or was under coercion or deception).