State,
328 Ga. App. 128, 132 (2) (a) (761 SE2d 538) (2014) (punctuation omitted); see Drayton v. State,
297 Ga. 743, 748-49 (2) (b) (778 SE2d 179) (2015) (explaining that before a jury charge will be considered reversible error, it must be considered in the context of the jury instructions as a whole); Guajardo v. State,
290 Ga. 172, 176 (4) (718 SE2d 292) (2011) (same). 14 Cheddersingh v. State,
290 Ga. 680, 683 (2) (724 SE2d 366) (2012); see Murray v. State,
295 Ga. 289, 294 (3) (759 SE2d 525) (2014) (considering court’s oral and written instructions). 15 See OCGA § 16-6-22.1 (b) (“A person commits the offense of sexual battery when he or she intentionally makes physical contact with the intimate parts of the body of another person without the consent of that person.”). 9 .” And the trial court reminded the jury that it had read the indictment and that the jury would have a copy of the indictment as well, before it further instructed the jury on the presumption of innocence and the State’s burden to prove Crist’s guilt beyond a reasonable doubt.