Egbert, 142 S. Ct. at 1807. That is “true even if a court independently concludes that the Government’s procedures are ‘not as effective as an individual damages remedy.’” Id. (quoting Bush v. Lucas, 462 U.S. 367, 372 (1983)). Here, the U.S. Marshals Service existing internal grievance procedure provides an available alternative remedial structure. Under Title 28, United States Code, Section 561(g), the Director of the Marshals Service must “supervise and direct the United States Marshals Service in the performance of its duties.” By regulation, the Director “shall direct and supervise all activities of the U.S. Marshals Service including: . . . [i]nvestigations of alleged improper conduct on the part of the U.S. Marshals Service personnel.” 28 C.F.R. § 0.111(n).