I.C. § 7-1116(5). Further, the Chapter provides: If the court finds that the conclusions of all the experts, as disclosed by the evidence based upon the tests, are that the defendant is not the father of the child, the question of paternity shall be resolved accordingly, and the action shall be dismissed with costs awarded to the defendant. I.C. § 7-1118. Notwithstanding these provisions, Hedrick’s contention is without merit. This is because Idaho Code section 7-1106(2) explicitly provides that a VAP may “only” be challenged based upon “fraud, duress, or material mistake of fact.” This Court is not free to amend the statute, by way of judicial decision, to provide that a VAP “may be challenged only in court on the basis of fraud, duress, or material mistake or a genetic test demonstrating nonpaternity.” C. We decline to address constitutional arguments that Hedrick raises for the first time on appeal.