I.C. § 16-1621(3)(d). Section 16-1621 further explains that the “concurrent plan” shall address all placement options, address advantages and disadvantages of those options, and identify actions to implement the option among other requirements. Moreover, section 16-1621(d)(6) requires that once a case plan is approved by the court and entered as an order, that order shall “require the department to simultaneously take steps to accomplish the goal of reunification and the concurrent permanency goal.” I.C. § 16-1621(d)(6) (emphasis added). Next, section 16-1622 provides that upon an annual review hearing, permanency plans can have both primary and concurrent goals. I.C. § 16-1622(2)(a). It goes on to clarify that the “court may authorize the department to suspend further efforts to reunify the child with the child’s parent, pending further order of the court, when a permanency plan is approved by the court and the permanency plan does not include a permanency goal of reunification.” I.C. § 16-1622(2)(k). Section 16-1624(6) of the CPA provides that the “court may authorize the department to suspend further efforts to reunify the child with the child’s parent, pending further order of the court, when a petition to terminate parental rights has been filed with regard to the child.” I.C. § 16-1624(6).