See Independent Trust Corp. v. Stewart Information Services Corp., 665 F.3d 930, 935 (7th Cir. 2012). “To meet this plausibility standard, the complaint must supply ‘enough fact to raise a reasonable expectation that discovery will reveal evidence’ supporting the plaintiff’s allegations.” Id. The Court concludes that Plaintiff did not avail himself of the process he was afforded. The Plaintiff could have sought review pursuant to the Administrative Review Act and sought a hearing under 625 ILCS 5/2-118. “The action of the Secretary of State in suspending, revoking or denying any license . . . shall be subject to judicial review in the Circuit Court of Sangamon County, in the Circuit Court of Jefferson County, or in the Circuit Court of Cook County, and the provisions of the Administrative Review Law.” 625 ILCS 5/2-118(e). Generally, a plaintiff must exhaust the administrative process before filing suit. See McCormick v. Waukegan School Dist. No. 60, 374 F.3d 564, 568 (7th Cir. 2004).