We find no merit to the argument. ¶ 20 Division 31.1 of article 11 of the Illinois Municipal Code (65 ILCS 5/art. 11 div. 31.1 (West 2022)) provides a mechanism for enforcement of building code violations. Section 11-31.1-11 of the Code adopts the Administrative Review Law (735 ILCS 5/3-101 et seq. (West 2022)) as the method of review for decisions by a hearing officer in building code enforcement proceedings. ¶ 21 Section 3-110 of the Administrative Review Law provides that: “The findings and conclusions of the administrative agency on questions of fact shall be held to be prima facie true and correct.” 735 ILCS 5/3-110 (West 2022). On administrative review, courts will not reweigh the evidence or substitute their judgment for that of the agency. Miller v. Board of Trustees of Oak Lawn Police Pension Fund,