Appellate courts affirm the conviction unless no reasonable fact-finder could find the elements of the crime proven beyond a reasonable doubt . . . The evidence is sufficient if an inference may reasonably be drawn from it to support the verdict. Drane v. State,
867 N.E.2d 144, 146-47 (Ind. 2007) (internal quotation marks and citations omitted) (emphasis in original). Additionally, circumstantial evidence alone may be sufficient to sustain a conviction. Camm v. State,
908 N.E.2d 215, 229 (Ind. 2009), reh’g denied. Indiana Code § 35-43-2-1 provides that a person commits Class C felony burglary when he “breaks and enters the building or structure of another person, with intent to commit a felony in it[.]” Thus, to convict Henderson of Class C felony burglary as charged, the State was required to prove beyond a reasonable doubt that Henderson broke and entered Johnson’s shed and took his fishing gear.