These challenges are all variations on the same theme, i.e., that the juvenile court failed to weigh the evidence properly. We do not accept Parents’ invitation to reweigh the evidence. II. Indiana Code Section 31-35-2-4(b)(2)(B) [34] Parents argue that DCS has failed to establish that there is a reasonable probability that the reasons for Child’s continued removal would not be remedied or that there is a reasonable probability that the continuation of the parent–child relationship poses a threat to the well-being of Child. Because Indiana Code section 31-35-2-4(b)(2)(B) is written in the disjunctive, DCS need only establish one of these circumstances. See Ind. Code § 31-35-2-4(b)(2)(B) (providing, in part, that DCS must establish that one of the following is true: “[t]here is a reasonable probability that the conditions that resulted in the child’s removal or the reasons for placement outside the home of the parents will not be remedied[, or t]here is a reasonable probability that the continuation of the parent–child relationship poses a threat to the well-being of the child[.]”). [35] We choose to address Parents’ contention that DCS failed to establish that there is a reasonable probability that the conditions that led to Child’s removal will not be remedied.