I. Challenged Findings of Fact [30] Parents challenge several of the juvenile court’s findings of fact. Our review is limited to whether the evidence supports the challenged findings, considering the evidence supporting the findings and reasonable inferences drawn therefrom. See
S.P.H., 806 N.E.2d at 879. 1 Pursuant to Indiana Code section 31-35-2-4(b)(B)(iii), DCS could also satisfy subsection (B) with proof that “[t]he child has, on two (2) separate occasions, been adjudicated a child in need of services[.]” It does not appear that this basis was argued by DCS below, and, in any event, the juvenile court made no such finding.