• MEMORANDUM DECISION
[…] support the court’s judgment.
    M.H. v. Ind. Dep’t of Child Servs. (In re Ma.H.), 
    134 N.E.3d 41
    , 45 (Ind. 2019)
    (citations omitted).
    Court of Appeals of Indiana | Memorandum Decision 19A-JT-1671 | January 24, 2020   Page 8 of 17
    [7]   “Parents have a fundamental right to raise their children—but this right is not
    absolute.” 
    Id. “When parents
    are unwilling to meet their parental
    responsibilities, their parental rights may be terminated.” 
    Id. at 45-46.
    To
    terminate parental rights, Indiana Code Section 31-35-2-4(b)(2) (2019) requires
    DCS to demonstrate, as relevant here, that “[t]here is a reasonable probability
    that the conditions that resulted in the [Child’s] removal or the reasons for
    placement outside the home of the parents will not be remedied” and that the
    “termination is in the best interests of the [Child].”
    Issue One: Whether Findings 25, 26, and 27
    Are Supported By The Record
    [8]   Father first challenges three of the trial court’s factual findings. We will not set