The degree of support needed to achieve these accomplishments is a factor that should be considered when determining Rasauhn T.'s capabilities. See 20 C.F.R. § 416.924a(5)(ii) (regulation concerning disability determinations for children, which states: "We recognize that children are often able to do things and complete tasks when given help, but may not be able to do these same things by themselves. Therefore, we will consider how much extra help you need, what special equipment or devices you use, and the medications you take that enable you to participate in activities like other children your age who do not have impairments."); Edwards ex rel. L.T. v. Colvin, 2013 WL 3934228, at *10-11 (N.D. Ill.