Plaintiff claims that Defendant has violated Regulation E because it did not accurately disclose its overdraft practices. (Doc. 27 at 22–23.) She says that because of the requirement that the Opt-In form be segregated from the rest of the contract, it cannot be read in conjunction with the Overdraft Disclosure, which more fully explains the overdraft practices. (Doc. 44 at 26.) The Opt-In requirement in § 1005.17(b) requires that the financial institution “provide[ ] the consumer with a notice in writing, or if the customer agrees, electronically, segregated from all other information, describing the institution’s overdraft service.” 12 C.F.R. § 1005.17(b)(1)(i).