Id., at 557, 127 S.Ct. 1955. To survive a motion to dismiss, a complaint must contain sufficient factual matter, accepted as true, to “state a claim to relief that is plausible on its face.” Id., at 570, 127 S.Ct. 1955. LAW AND ANALYSIS In its Motion for Reconsideration, ServPro asks the Court to vacate its prior ruling which dismissed ServPro’s breach of contract claims because ServPro was not licensed as a contractor as required by Louisiana Revised Statutes 37:2160(A) and 37:167(A). Consequently, the Court determined that the contract was null and void. Louisiana Civil Code article 2030 states that “[a] contract is absolutely null when it violates a rule of public order, as when the object of a contract is illicit or immoral. A contract that is absolutely null may not be confirmed.” Louisiana Civil Code article 2033. The Court specifically found that the factual allegations made by ServPro were beyond the scope of dewatering noting that ServPro alleged that “[i]t provides residential and commercial services which include . . . mold remediation . . . and storm damage