As both the Majority and the Court of Special Appeals have alluded to, Fam. Law § 5-323(d) does not confine the court’s analysis to the factors specifically enumerated. The express text of the statute allows a court to give due “consideration to all other factors needed to determine whether terminating a parent’s rights is in the child’s best interests[.]” Fam. Law § 5-323(d). In the case at bar, after considering each of the relevant statutory factors in Fam.