devisees, personal representatives, and successors in right, title or interest (TP § 14-844(a)); (2) “vests in the plaintiff an absolute and indefeasible title in fee simple in the property, free and clear of all alienations and descents of the property occurring before the date of the judgment” (TP § 14-844(b)); (3) directs the “collector to execute a deed to the holder of the certificate of sale in fee simple . . . on payment to the collector of the balance of the purchase price, due on account of the purchase price, together with all [post-sale] taxes and interest and penalties” (TP § 14-847(a)); and (4) “direct[s] the supervisor to enroll the holder of the certificate of sale in fee simple . . . as the owner of the property” (Id.). The language in the judgment required under (1) and (2) above are necessary to confer authority upon the collector to undertake the requirement in (3)—the execution of a deed conveying fee simple title.